Loading

Good Smile Arts ShanghaiGood Smile Arts Shanghai

Good Smile Arts Shanghai
Category
Name
Good Smile Arts Shanghai
Original name
良笑塑美(上海)文化艺术有限公司
Also known as
GSAS
グッドスマイルアーツ上海

308Figures

0Goods

0Media

About

GSAS is a figure development and production company initiated and established in China in 2018 by the well-known Japanese figure manufacturer Good Smile Company (GSC).

GSAS adopts the same process and quality standards as GSC in design, production, and manufacturing. Relying on the product development and product manufacturing experience accumulated by the Good Smile brand for a long time, we are committed to delivering high-quality products to the Chinese and overseas markets.

GSAS integrates multiple functional sections such as planning, copyright negotiation, and modeler training, focusing on developing Chinese entertainment derivatives market, and actively cooperates with Chinese and foreign IP such as animation, comics, games, novels, and film and TV works. Since its establishment, the company has reached commercial authorization cooperation with multiple of companies.
Great Figures, Amazing Service, Fantastic Price!

Related Entries18

Related Clubs

Changelog 6

Added by
Agon 3 years ago
Last edited by
chromnokollect 1 month ago