Loading

Bandai SpiritsBandai Spirits

Bandai Spirits
Category
Name
Bandai Spirits
Original name
株式会社BANDAI SPIRITS
Also known as
BANDAI SPIRITS CO. LTD.

8,147Figures

Darling in the FranXX - Zero Two - S.H.Figuarts (Bandai Spirits)Shin Seiki Evangelion - EVA-01 - Metal Build (Bandai Spirits)Dragon Ball GT - Son Goku SSJ4 - S.H.Figuarts (Bandai Spirits)Kimetsu no Yaiba - Kochou Shinobu - Figuarts ZERO - Insect Breathing (Bandai Spirits)Boku no Hero Academia - Toga Himiko - Boku no Hero Academia Banpresto Figure Colosseum Zoukei Academy  (Vol.5) - Figure Colosseum (Bandai Spirits)Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Ram - Rem - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Amaai Haru ga kita!  Dore kara taberu? - - -Pudding à la Mode- (Bandai Spirits)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon - Tsukino Usagi - Tuxedo Kamen - Figuarts Zero chouette - Kamen Budoukai (Bandai Spirits)Eiga Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! Kurenai Densetsu - Megumin - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Eiga Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Kurenai Densetsu ~Sweet Happy Life~ - Milk Chocolate (Bandai Spirits)Kimetsu no Yaiba - Kamado Nezuko - Kimetsu no Yaiba Figure -Kizuna no Sou-  (Vol.2) (Bandai Spirits)Darling in the FranXX - Strelizia - Robot Spirits  (R-243) - Robot Spirits <Side Franxx> (Bandai Spirits)Kimetsu no Yaiba - Tomioka Giyuu - Figuarts ZERO - Water Breathing (Bandai Spirits)Boku no Hero Academia - Dabi - Boku no Hero Academia Banpresto Figure Colosseum Zoukei Academy  (Vol.2) - Figure Colosseum (Bandai Spirits)Naruto Shippuuden - Hatake Kakashi - Susanoo - Figuarts ZERO - Kizuna Relation (Bandai Spirits)Boku no Hero Academia - Hawks - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Boku no Hero Academia I'm Ready!  (D Prize) - Masterlise (Bandai Spirits)Akira - Popynica Tamashi - Project BM! - Kaneda's Bike - 1/6 (Bandai, Bandai Spirits, Medicom Toy)Kimetsu no Yaiba - Kamado Tanjirou - Figuarts ZERO - Water Breathing (Bandai Spirits)Dragon Ball Super Broly - Broly - Broly SSJ - S.H.Figuarts - Super (Bandai Spirits)Darling in the FranXX - Zero Two - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Darling in the FranXX ~Boku no Darling ni Naranai ?~  (A Prize) - Pilot Suit ver. (Bandai Spirits)Kimetsu no Yaiba - Hashibira Inosuke - Figuarts ZERO - Beast Breathing (Bandai Spirits)Kanojo, Okarishimasu - Mizuhara Chizuru (Bandai Spirits)Evangelion Shin Gekijouban - EVA-02 - Metal Build (Bandai Spirits)Tamashii Effect - Burning Flame - Red Ver. (Bandai, Bandai Spirits)Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken - Rimuru Tempest - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken ~Shiritsu Tempest Gakuen~  (B Prize) - Ouen (Bandai Spirits)Dr. Stone - Ishigami Senkuu - Figuarts ZERO (Bandai Spirits)Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco - Age of Heroes (Bandai Spirits)Boku no Hero Academia - Kirishima Eijirou - Age of Heroes (Bandai Spirits)Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Echidna - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Re:Zero Kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu ~Madoromi no Teaparty~  (A Prize) (Bandai Spirits)Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia - Gilgamesh - Figuarts ZERO (Bandai Spirits)Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken - Rimuru Tempest - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken ~Slime Seikatsu, Hajiramimashita.~ (Bandai Spirits)Shin Evangelion Gekijouban:|| - Ayanami Rei - Ichiban Kuji - Ichiban Kuji Evangelion ~EVA-01 Vs EVA-13~  (E Prize) (Bandai Spirits)Dragon Ball Z - Son Goku - S.H.Figuarts - A Saiyan Raised On Earth (Bandai, Bandai Spirits)Boku no Hero Academia - Aizawa Shouta - The  Amazing Heroes  (Vol.6) (Bandai Spirits)Star Wars: Episode VI – Return of the Jedi - Luke Skywalker - S.H.Figuarts - Episode VI: Return of the Jedi (Bandai, Bandai Spirits)Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco - The  Amazing Heroes  (Vol.7) (Bandai Spirits)Darling in the FranXX - Ichigo - S.H.Figuarts (Bandai Spirits)Dragon Ball Super Broly - Broly Legendary SSJ - S.H.Figuarts - Full Power (Bandai Spirits)Digimon Adventure - WarGreymon - Figure-rise Standard - Amplified (Bandai Spirits)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon - Eternal Sailor Moon - S.H.Figuarts (Bandai Spirits)Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken - Rimuru Tempest - EXQ Figure - ver.2 (Bandai Spirits)Kimetsu no Yaiba - Kamado Nezuko - Figuarts ZERO - Blood Demon Art (Bandai Spirits)

14,866Goods

33Media

About

The sister company, Bandai Spirits Co., Ltd, was established on February 15, 2018. On April 1st, 2018, the division of Bandai Co., Ltd that dealt with products for adult customers (including figures and plastic models) as well as Banpresto's prizes business were transferred over to Bandai Spirits.

www.bandainamco...

As of April 1st 2019 Banpresto was merged into Bandai Spirits completly.

www.banpresto.c...
Your hassle-free Japan shopping proxy .

Related Entries545

Related Clubs

Changelog 8

Added by
Kaneel 3 years ago
Last edited by
Kaneel 3 years ago