Loading

Jujutsu KaisenJujutsu Kaisen

Jujutsu Kaisen
Category
Name
Jujutsu Kaisen
Original name
呪術廻戦
Also known as
Sorcery Fight

112Figures

6,494Goods

Jujutsu Kaisen - Zenin Maki - Bromide - Jujutsu Kaisen limited shop -Marui-hen- Shop Purchasing Bonus (Marui Group)Jujutsu Kaisen - Plush Keychain  (Set) - Divine Dogs (Movic)Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojou Satoru - Acrylic Stand (Animate)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Jujutsu Kaisen Tomonui Vol.1 - Plush Mascot - Tomonui (Bandai Spirits)Jujutsu Kaisen - Kugisaki Nobara - Jujutsu Kaisen Mini Shikishi - Mini Shikishi - Shikishi (Lawson, Lawson HMV Entertainment)Jujutsu Kaisen - Sukuna - Chara Stom Seal  (BIG) - Sticker - Sukuna Finger (gourmandise)Jujutsu Kaisen - Inumaki Toge - Jujutsu Kaisen Tomonui Vol. 2 - Plush Mascot - Tomonui (Bandai Spirits)Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojou Satoru - Fuwa Kororin - Jujutsu Kaisen Fuwa Kororin BIG (Takara Tomy A.R.T.S)Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojou Satoru - Chibi Nuigurumi (Bandai)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Plush Mascot (Bandai)Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojou Satoru - Acrylic Stand (Nihon TV Service, The Loft Co. Ltd.)Jujutsu Kaisen - Inumaki Toge - Jujutsu Kaisen Mochi Kororin Plush Mascot - Mochi Kororin - Plush Strap (Chugai Mining)Jujutsu Kaisen - Plush Keychain  (Set) - Divine Dogs (Movic)Jujutsu Kaisen - Itadori Yuji - Kugisaki Nobara - Badge - Jujutsu Kaisen x Sofmap Collaboration Can Badge (Sofmap)Jujutsu Kaisen - Slippers - Divine Dogs (Marui Group, Toho)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Tapestry (The Loft Co. Ltd.)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Itadori Yuji - Badge - Jujutsu Kaisen x Sofmap Collaboration Can Badge (Sofmap)Jujutsu Kaisen - Sukuna - Tapestry (The Loft Co. Ltd.)Jujutsu Kaisen - Itadori Yuji - Plush Mascot (Bandai)Jujutsu Kaisen - Nanami Kento - Jujutsu Kaisen Tomonui Vol.1 - Plush Mascot - Tomonui (Bandai Spirits)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Gojou Satoru - Inumaki Toge - Itadori Yuji - Kugisaki Nobara - Nanami Kento - Zenin Maki - Bromide - Jujutsu Kaisen limited shop -Marui-hen- Shop Purchasing Bonus (Marui Group)Jujutsu Kaisen - Necklace - Gojou Satoru ga Fuujirareta Gokumonkyou (Jump Shop, Toei Animation)Jujutsu Kaisen - Itadori Yuji - Noru Chara Mascot (Jump Shop)Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojou Satoru - Acrylic Figure - Chara Acrylic Figure (A3, Mappa, PARCO)Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojou Satoru - es Series nino - PitaNui (Kotobukiya)Jujutsu Kaisen - Sukuna - Bromide - Jujutsu Kaisen Ryouiki Tenkai Fair Bonus Bromide (Jump Shop)Jujutsu Kaisen - Itadori Yuji - Acrylic Stand (Legs Company)Jujutsu Kaisen - Itadori Yuji - Student Identification Card (Shueisha)Jujutsu Kaisen - Itadori Yuji - Jujutsu Kaisen Tomonui Vol.1 - Plush Mascot - Tomonui (Bandai Spirits)Jujutsu Kaisen - Nanami Kento - Fuwa Kororin - Jujutsu Kaisen Fuwa Kororin BIG (Takara Tomy A.R.T.S)Jujutsu Kaisen - Sukuna - Badge - TV Anime Jujutsu Kaisen Trading Can Badge Ver. 2 (TOHO animation)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Acrylic Figure - Acrylic MEGA Figure - Acrylic Stand (Jump Shop, Kawahara)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Hug Chara Collection - Jujutsu Kaisen Hug Chara Collection - Plush Mascot (Takara Tomy A.R.T.S)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Acrylic Diorama - Famous Scene Diorama Figure - Birthday 2020 (Jump Shop, Kawahara)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Kugisaki Nobara - Badge - Jujutsu Kaisen x Sofmap Collaboration Can Badge (Sofmap)Jujutsu Kaisen - Gojou Satoru - Bromide - Jujutsu Kaisen limited shop -Marui-hen- Shop Purchasing Bonus (Marui Group)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Clear Card - Jujutsu Kaisen Odekake Ver. Trading Clear Card (Marui Group, Toho)Jujutsu Kaisen - Sukuna - Fanshi 〜♡ Characters - Fanshi 〜♡ Characters Jujutsu Kaisen Netsuke Mascot - Netsuke Mascot (Kitan Club)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Fuwa Kororin - Jujutsu Kaisen Fuwa Kororin BIG (Takara Tomy A.R.T.S)Jujutsu Kaisen - Fushiguro Megumi - Jersey (Benelic, Jump Shop)

83Media

About

Yuuji, a student at Sugisawa Town #3 High School, happens to be ultra-talented at track and field... But since he has no interest in running around in circles, he's happy as a clam being a member of the Occult Research Club! Although he only joined up for kicks, things start to get serious when an actual spirit shows up at the school.
Import from Japan

Related Entries51

Related Clubs

Changelog 2

Added by
Siona 1 year ago
Last edited by
Siona 7 months ago