Loading
HomeEncyclopediaEntry #188617

Mishou KouichirouMishou Kouichirou

Mishou Kouichirou
Category
Name
Mishou Kouichirou
Original name
美翔弘一郎
Also known as
Kouichirou Mishou

0Figures

1Goods

0Media

About

Mishou Kouichirou (美翔弘一郎 Mishō Kōichirō?) is a minor character of Futari wa Pretty Cure Splash Star. He is Mishou Mai's father, who used to be a famous astronomy scientist. He built his own telescope for the observatory in his house.

Kouichirou is a middle-age man with brown hair and brown eyes. He usually wears a sweater vest with a white dress shirt underneath and brown pants. On occasion he wears a blazer with a white dress shirt underneath.
Premium Figure Imports

Related Entries4

Tags0

Related Clubs

Changelog 1

Added by
Pahsmina 11 days ago
Last edited by
Pahsmina 11 days ago