Loading

Yukoku RoberuYukoku Roberu

Yukoku Roberu
Category
Name
Yukoku Roberu
Original name
夕刻 ロベル
Also known as
Winning Son

0Figures

8Goods

Holostars - Aragami Oga - Arurandeisu - Astel Leda - Hanasaki Miyabi - Kagami Kira - Kageyama Shien - Kanade Izuru - Kishido Temma - Rikka - Tsukishita Kaoru - Yukoku Roberu - Holostars 1st Anniversary - Tapestry (Cover Corporation)Holostars - Yukoku Roberu - Acrylic Stand (Cover Corporation)Roberu Ch. - Yukoku Roberu - Postcard - Birthday Voice 2020 (Cover Corporation)Holostars - Yukoku Roberu - Acrylic Stand - Summer Costume (Cover Corporation)Roberu Ch. - Yukoku Roberu - Acrylic Panel - Birthday Voice 2020 (Cover Corporation)Holostars - Yukoku Roberu - Badge - Holostars 1st Anniversary (Cover Corporation)Holostars - Yukoku Roberu - Acrylic Stand - Holostars 1st Anniversary (Cover Corporation)Holostars - Yukoku Roberu - Acrylic Keychain - Holostars 1st Anniversary (Cover Corporation)

0Media

About

Yukoku Roberu is a male Japanese Virtual YouTuber endorsed by hololive's branch Holostars. He is a member of its second generation. A barkeep with a fast mouth, Roberu is someone who can keep can keep talking at length on various topics, sometimes even able to speak rapidly for nearly a minute. He can almost always prepare a funny quip for any situation, often praised by many for his ability to be a good tsukkomi. He speaks in a Kansai dialect. He talks to anyone openly, however it is hard to guess what he is thinking. Even though there are many chances for him to drink, it doesn’t necessarily mean he is a good drinker. His motto is: Men happily believe what they wish.
Your hassle-free Japan shopping proxy .

Related Entries3

Related Clubs2

Changelog 1

Added by
lifewithfigures 2 months ago
Last edited by
lifewithfigures 2 months ago