Loading

Meguro ShoujiMeguro Shouji

Meguro Shouji
Category
Name
Meguro Shouji
Original name
目黒 将司
Also known as
Shōji Meguro

0Figures

0Goods

78Media

About

Shōji Meguro (born June 4, 1971) is a Japanese video game composer and director who joined Atlus in 1996 and has composed music for many of their games, mainly those in the Megami Tensei series.
Exclusive anime goods from Japan!

Related Entries3

Tags0

Related Clubs

Changelog 2

Added by
kumasanmk 9 years ago
Last edited by
Scatebra 8 years ago