Loading
HomeEncyclopediaEntry #24898

Real Action Heroes

Real Action Heroes
Name
Real Action Heroes
Original name
リアルアクションヒーローズ
Also known as
RAH

515CalendarRelated Items

Figures515
Shingeki no Kyojin - Mikasa Ackerman - Real Action Heroes #648 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Zelda no Densetsu: Skyward Sword - Link - Real Action Heroes #622 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Shingeki no Kyojin - Annie Leonhart - Real Action Heroes #671 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Shingeki no Kyojin - Levi - Real Action Heroes #662 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Fate/Zero - Saber - Real Action Heroes #619 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Mirai Nikki - Gasai Yuno - Real Action Heroes #603 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Hatsune Miku -Project Diva- F - Hatsune Miku - Real Action Heroes - 1/6 (Good Smile Company, Medicom Toy, SEGA)Kill la Kill - Matoi Ryuuko - Senketsu - Real Action Heroes #664 - 1/6 - Kamui Senketsu ver. (Medicom Toy)Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha - Hei - Real Action Heroes - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Shingeki no Kyojin - Eren Yeager - Real Action Heroes #668 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Kuroshitsuji ~Book of Circus~ - Sebastian Michaelis - Real Action Heroes No.689 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Kill la Kill - Matoi Ryuuko - Real Action Heroes #696 - 1/6 - College Jacket ver. (Medicom Toy)Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica - Kaname Madoka - Kyuubey - Real Action Heroes #590 - Real Action Heroes MGM - 1/6 (Good Smile Company, Max Factory, Medicom Toy)Death Note - L - Real Action Heroes - 332 (Medicom Toy)Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica - Charlotte - Tomoe Mami - Real Action Heroes #610 - Real Action Heroes MGM - 1/6 (Good Smile Company, Max Factory, Medicom Toy)Black ★ Rock Shooter - Real Action Heroes (Good Smile Company, Medicom Toy)Gekijouban Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica: Hangyaku no Monogatari - Ultimate Madoka - Real Action Heroes #673 - Real Action Heroes MGM - 1/6 (Good Smile Company, Max Factory, Medicom Toy)Fate/Stay Night - Saber Lily - Real Action Heroes #669 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Black ★ Rock Shooter - Real Action Heroes #572 - 1/6 - White ver. (Medicom Toy)Shingeki no Kyojin - Armin Arlert - Real Action Heroes #676 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica - Kyuubey - Sakura Kyouko - Real Action Heroes #624 - Real Action Heroes MGM - 1/6 (Good Smile Company, Max Factory, Medicom Toy)Evangelion Shin Gekijouban - EVA-01 - Real Action Heroes #597 (Medicom Toy)Kill la Kill - Kiryuuin Satsuki - Real Action Heroes #683 - 1/6 - Kamui Junketsu ver. (Medicom Toy, Trigger)Sword Art Online II - Sinon - Real Action Heroes #698 (Medicom Toy)Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica - Akemi Homura - Real Action Heroes #615 - Real Action Heroes MGM - 1/6 (Good Smile Company, Max Factory, Medicom Toy)Death Note - Amane Misa - Real Action Heroes - 337 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Berserk - Guts - Real Action Heroes No.704 - 1/6 - The Black Swordsman Ver. (Medicom Toy)Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica - Kaname Madoka - Real Action Heroes #654 - Real Action Heroes MGM - 1/6 - School Uniform ver. (Medicom Toy, Good Smile Company, Max Factory)Berserk - Guts - Real Action Heroes #636 - 1/6 - The Hawks ver. (Medicom Toy)Fate/Stay Night - Saber Alter - Real Action Heroes #637 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Mushi-shi - Ginko - Real Action Heroes (Medicom Toy)Fate/Grand Order - Saber - Real Action Heroes No.758 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Evangelion Shin Gekijouban - Nagisa Kaworu - Real Action Heroes - Plugsuit Ver. (Medicom Toy)Death Note - Yagami Light - Real Action Heroes - 331 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken - Stone Ocean - Jolyne Cujoh - Real Action Heroes #508 - 1/6 (Medicom Toy)

About

High-end doll/action figure series manufactured by Medicom Toy.
Dream Goods Built For You!

Related Entries 5

Tags0

Related Clubs 0

Changelog 3

Added by
R_Kasahara 6 years ago
Last edited by
Bummed 6 years ago