Loading
HomeEncyclopediaEntry #42765

Finger Puppet

Finger Puppet
Name
Finger Puppet
Original name
フィンガーパペット
Also known as
Yubi-ningyou
指人形

484CalendarRelated Items

Figures275
Goods209
Dream Goods Built For You!

Related Entries 2

Tags0

Related Clubs 0

Changelog 3

Added by
Yoruno 5 years ago
Last edited by
hikaridranz 1 year ago