Loading
Dream Goods Built For You!
HomeEncyclopediaEntry #4343

Gilgamesh

Gilgamesh
Category
Name
Gilgamesh
Original name
ギルガメッシュ
Also known as
Archer

411CalendarRelated Items

Figures34
Goods375
Media2

About

Gilgamesh is an enigmatic Archer-class Servant. He appears familiar with Fuyuki City and claims to have a past relationship with Saber. Typically clad in an ornate golden armor, he possesses an immense number of Noble Phantasms, though none are representative of his true identity.

Source : Type Moon Wiki

His voice actor in the anime series is Tomokazu Seki
Dream Goods Built For You!

Related Entries 14

Related Clubs 7

Changelog 1

Added by
Climbatize 7 years ago
Last edited by
Climbatize 6 years ago