Loading
HomeEncyclopediaEntry #52725
Import from Japan

TriggerTrigger

Trigger
Category
Name
Trigger
Original name
株式会社トリガー
Also known as
Studio Trigger

38Figures

519Goods

113Media

Kill la Kill - Anime Official Guide Book - Kamui Banshou (Kadokawa)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 1 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Little Witch Academia - Blu-Ray - 01 (Trigger)Sushio - Kill la Kill - Gengashuu - 1 - Animation Original Collection (Trigger)Nakashima Kazuki - Kill la Kill - Art Book - Kill la Kill Scenario Complete Works (Kadokawa)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 2 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 8 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 1 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 7 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 5 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 9 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 6 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 4 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Blu-Ray - 3 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Sushio - Kiznaiver - Doujinshi - Gengashuu - Sushioiver (Mowmow Sushi Gyaban)Kill la Kill - DVD - 5 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 4 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Gengashuu - 3 - Animation Original Collection (Trigger)Little Witch Academia Mahou Shikake no Parade - Sketchbook - Creator's Sketchbook (Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 3 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - Gengashuu - 2 - Animation Original Collection (Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 1 - Regular Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 6 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 9 - Regular Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 7 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 8 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Little Witch Academia Mahou Shikake no Parade - Blu-Ray (Toho, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 2 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 2 - Regular Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Yoshinari You - Little Witch Academia - Art Book - Gengashuu - Soft cover - KEY ANIMATION BOOK (Trigger)Akatsuki Katsuie - Little Witch Academia - Atsuko Kagari - Sucy Manbavaran - Comics - Doujinshi - Little Bitch Academia (Akatsuki Katsuie no Circle)Kill la Kill - DVD - 9 - Limited Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 7 - Regular Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 6 - Regular Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 3 - Regular Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)Kill la Kill - DVD - 8 - Regular Edition (Aniplex, Asahi Production, Trigger)

About

Trigger is a Japanese animation studio founded by former Gainax employees Hiroyuki Imaishi and Masahiko Ohtsuka in August 2011.
Import from Japan

Related Entries11

Changelog 5

Added by
Pwinsu 5 years ago
Last edited by
BloodFlower 1 year ago