Loading

Super PochacoSuper Pochaco

Super Pochaco
Category
Name
Super Pochaco
Original name
すーぱーぽちゃ子
Also known as
Super Pochako
Pochaco

Figures

Goods

Media

About

A rookie gravure model. Sonico's junior.

Age: 18
Birthday: November 29, 2007
Blood Type: O
Height: 150 cm
Three sizes/BWH: 107-79-94
Hobby: Eating
Favorite foods: Sweets, savory foods, B-class gourmet
Importing games,toys, and more from Japan since 2002!

Related Entries4

Related Clubs8

Changelog 9

Added by
hIE 9 years ago
Last edited by
zombpony 11 days ago