Loading
All Japanese Games, Anime Figures & Trading Cards! Reliable Worldwide Shipping, and World-Class Customer Service!
NECA
Category
Name
NECA
Original name
ネカ
Also known as
N.E.C.A
National Entertainment Collectibles Association Inc.

124Figures

24Goods

Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Black Magician - Black Magician Girl - Blue-Eyes White Dragon - Kuriboh - Badge (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Black Magician Girl - Metal Keychain (NECA)Devil May Cry 4 - Dante Sparda - Belt buckle (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Black Magician - Badge (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Black Magician Girl - Badge (NECA)Devil May Cry 4 - Wristband - Double-sided (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Black Magician - Metal Keychain (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Black Magician Girl - Dog Tag (NECA)Biohazard 5 - Albert Wesker - Chris Redfield - Sheva Alomar - Sticker (NECA)Devil May Cry 4 - Cap (NECA)Devil May Cry 4 - Metal Keychain (NECA)Devil May Cry 4 - Messenger Bag (NECA)Devil May Cry 4 - Wristband - Single-sided (NECA)Devil May Cry 4 - Nero - Knit Cap (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Blue-Eyes White Dragon - Dog Tag (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Kuriboh - Badge (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Black Magician - Dog Tag (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Blue-Eyes White Dragon - Keyholder (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Calendar - 2015 (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Black Magician - Keyholder (NECA)Biohazard 5 - Cap - Tricell (NECA)Devil May Cry 4 - Rubber Keychain (NECA)Biohazard 5 - Wristband (NECA)Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters - Calendar - 2014 (NECA)

0Media

About

The National Entertainment Collectibles Association or NECA is an American manufacturer of collectibles typically licensed from films, video-games, sports, music, and television based in New Jersey. The company was founded in 1996 and has over 60 licenses for which it produces products.
All Japanese Games, Anime Figures & Trading Cards! Reliable Worldwide Shipping, and World-Class Customer Service!

Related Entries

Related Clubs1

Changelog 5

Added by
Zetsubo-san 11 years ago
Last edited by
Adamska 5 months ago