Loading

Takara TomyTakara Tomy

Takara Tomy
Category
Name
Takara Tomy
Original name
株式会社タカラトミー
Also known as
TOMY COMPANY
LTD.

5,012Figures

Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - Nendoroid  (#686) - Hero's Edition (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Bakugou Katsuki - Nendoroid  (#705) - Hero's Edition (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Asui Tsuyu - 1/8 - Hero Suit ver. (Bell Fine, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Bakugou Katsuki - Figma  (#443) (Max Factory, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - ARTFX J - 1/8 (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Todoroki Shouto - ARTFX J - 1/8 (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Card Captor Sakura - Kero-chan - Kinomoto Sakura - ARTFX J - 1/7 - Sakura Card Hen (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco - 1/8 - Hero Suit ver. (Bell Fine, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Toga Himiko - 1/8 (Bell Fine, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco - ARTFX J - 1/8 (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Todoroki Shouto - Nendoroid  (#1112) - Hero's Edition (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Bakugou Katsuki - ARTFX J - 1/8 (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - 1/8 (Chara-Ani, Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Haikyuu!! - Hinata Shouyou - Players - 1/8 (Takara Tomy)Haikyuu!! - Oikawa Tooru - Players - 1/8 (Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Toga Himiko - ARTFX J - 1/8 (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Jirou Kyouka - 1/8 - Hero Suit ver. (Bell Fine, Takara Tomy)Nanatsu no Taizai - Elizabeth Liones - P2F (Takara Tomy)Haikyuu!! - Kageyama Tobio - Players - 1/8 (Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Ashido Mina - 1/8 - Hero Suit ver. (Bell Fine, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Toga Himiko - Nendoroid  (#1333) (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - Nendoroid  (#1332) - Costume γ (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Nanatsu no Taizai - Meliodas - P2F (Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Dabi - Nendoroid  (#1430) (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Asui Tsuyu - Nendoroid  (#1272) (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Yaoyorozu Momo - 1/8 - Hero Suit ver. (Bell Fine, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco - Nendoroid  (#1157) - Hero's Edition (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Haikyuu!! - Sugawara Koushi - Players - 1/8 (Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Midoriya Izuku - Amazing Yamaguchi  (No.018) - Revoltech (Kaiyodo, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Shigaraki Tomura - Nendoroid  (#1163) - Villain's Edition (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Kirishima Eijirou - ARTFX J - 1/8 (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Kirishima Eijirou - Nendoroid  (#1313) (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Transformers: Lost Age - Galvatron - Bust - Premium Bust  (PBTFM-10D) - Damage Version (Prime 1 Studio)King of Prism - Kougami Taiga (Flare)Boku no Hero Academia - Yagi Toshinori - ARTFX J - 1/8 (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Yagi Toshinori - Nendoroid  (#1234) (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Shigaraki Tomura - ARTFX J - 1/8 (Kotobukiya, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Uraraka Ochaco - Figma  (#470) (Max Factory, Takara Tomy)Boku no Hero Academia - Todoroki Shouto - Pop Up Parade (Good Smile Company, Takara Tomy)

3,349Goods

70Media

About

Takara Tomy, known in English as Tomy Company, Ltd., is a Japanese toy, children's merchandise and entertainment company created from the merger of two companies: Tomy (founded in 1924 as Tomiyama, changing the name to Tomy in 1963) and long-time rival Takara (founded in 1955). The 2 companies merged on March 1, 2006 and the new company has its headquarters in Katsushika, Tokyo.
Anime Collectibles - Figures, Keychains, Trading Card Accessories and more!

Related Entries259

Related Clubs1

Changelog 5

Added by
Rev01Yeti 11 years ago
Last edited by
PlushManiac 4 months ago