Loading
HomeEncyclopediaEntry #8652

Yuuki AoiYuuki Aoi

Yuuki Aoi
Category
Name
Yuuki Aoi
Original name
悠木 碧
Also known as
Yūki Aoi
Yuki Aoi
Homepage

0Figures

0Goods

103Media

About

Yuuki Aoi(born March 27, 1992 in Chiba Prefecture) is a Japanese voice actress and actress. She is affiliated with the Pro-Fit agency. When she was 16, she played the seven-year-old Kuhōin Murasaki in Kurenai. She had two roles in 2008, eight in 2009, and twelve in 2010. She graduated from high school in March 2010.
Source bit.ly
Japan's #1 Collector Toy Company

Related Entries51

Related Clubs3

Changelog 4

Added by
Matteas 7 years ago
Last edited by
Kaneel 3 years ago