Loading

Hello KittyHello Kitty

Hello Kitty
Category
Name
Hello Kitty
Original name
ハローキティ
Also known as
Kitty White
キティホワイト

428Figures

1,432Goods

0Media

About

* Name: Kitty White
* Birthday: November 1, 1974
* Blood type: A
* Place of birth: London, England
* Height: That of five apples
* Weight: That of three apples
* Good at: Reading
* Favourite food: Cookies baked by twin sister, Mimmy
* Favourite word: "Friendship"
* Collects: Small cute things like sweets, stars, goldfish etc.
* Best school subjects: English, music and visual arts
* Description: A bright and kind-hearted girl, good at baking cookies and loves Mama's apple pie. Very close to her twin sister Mimmy.
All Japanese Games, Anime Figures & Trading Cards! Reliable Worldwide Shipping, and World-Class Customer Service!

Related Entries15

Related Clubs2

Changelog 6

Added by
Risa 9 years ago
Last edited by
Ashli-chan 6 months ago